Zinc Oxide For Sunscreen DIY - Oil Dispersible View larger

Zinc Oxide For Sunscreen DIY - Oil Dispersible

New product

 Best for Cosmetic DIY

More details

This product is no longer in stock

$12.95

More info

Zinc Oxide is widely used in the cosmetic industry.

Most commonly used in sunscreen products to boost the SPF. 

Making natural cosmetics is not difficult. Actually it's quite easy.

Why don't you try by yourself? All ingredients are available at our website
Sunscreen.gif

Reviews (0)